CALENDRIER DEPARTEMENTALE 2 SAISON 2016 2017

22 septembre 2016 - 23:19

pour info

COMITE de l'YONNE de TENNIS de TABLE
                       
CHAMPIONNATS DEPARTEMENTAUX 2016/2017 1ère Phase
                       
DEPARTEMENTALE 2 - Poule A
                       
1 890006 AVENIR PARON 2   J1 1/6 2/5 3/4      
2 890059 AS DOMATS 4   J2 5/1 4/2 6/3      
3 890010 ES TT APPOIGNY 6   J3 1/4 3/2 5/6      
4 890032 JOIGNY 4   J4 3/1 2/6 4/5      
5       J5 1/2 5/3 6/4      
6                    
                       
                       
J 1 24/09 AVENIR PARON 2   0      
    AS DOMATS 4   0      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 6   JOIGNY 4      
                       
J 2 01/10 0   AVENIR PARON 2      
    JOIGNY 4   AS DOMATS 4      
    0   ES TT APPOIGNY 6      
                       
J 3 15/10 AVENIR PARON 2   JOIGNY 4      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 6   AS DOMATS 4      
    0   0      
                       
J 4 05/11 ES TT APPOIGNY 6   AVENIR PARON 2      
    AS DOMATS 4   0      
    JOIGNY 4   0      
                       
J 5 19/11 AVENIR PARON 2   AS DOMATS 4      
    0   ES TT APPOIGNY 6      
    0   JOIGNY 4      
                       
J 6 03/12 Demi-finales                  
                       
J 7 10/12 Finales                  
                       
                       
DEPARTEMENTALE 2 - Poule B
                       
1 890032 US JOIGNY 5   J1 1/6 2/5 3/4      
2 890023 AS GAZ AUXERRE 6   J2 5/1 4/2 6/3      
3 890010 ES TT APPOIGNY 7   J3 1/4 3/2 5/6      
4 890061 ASC CHARNY 1   J4 3/1 2/6 4/5      
5 890062 ESF ST FLORENTIN 2   J5 1/2 5/3 6/4      
6                    
                       
                       
j 1 24/09 US JOIGNY 5   0      
    AS GAZ AUXERRE 6   ESF ST FLORENTIN 2      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 7   ASC CHARNY 1      
                       
                       
J 2 01/10 ESF ST FLORENTIN 2   US JOIGNY 5      
    ASC CHARNY 1   AS GAZ AUXERRE 6      
    0   ES TT APPOIGNY 7      
                       
                       
J 3 15/10 US JOIGNY 5   ASC CHARNY 1      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 7   AS GAZ AUXERRE 6      
    ESF ST FLORENTIN 2   0      
                       
J 4 05/11 ES TT APPOIGNY 7   US JOIGNY 5      
    AS GAZ AUXERRE 6   0      
    ASC CHARNY 1   ESF ST FLORENTIN 2      
                       
                       
J 5 19/11 US JOIGNY 5   AS GAZ AUXERRE 6      
    ESF ST FLORENTIN 2   ES TT APPOIGNY 7      
    0   ASC CHARNY 1      
J 6 03/12 Demi Finales                  
                       
J 7 10/12 Finales                  

 

Commentaires