CALENDRIER DEPARTEMENTALE 1 SAISON 2016 2017

19 septembre 2016 - 19:37

D1 1ère phase.pdf

 

 

COMITE de l'YONNE de TENNIS de TABLE
                       
CHAMPIONNATS DEPARTEMENTAUX 2016/2017 1ère Phase
                       
DEPARTEMENTALE 1 - Poule A
                       
1 890006 AVENIR PARON 2   J1 1/6 2/5 3/4      
2 890005 AS VILLENEUVE la G. 2   J2 5/1 4/2 6/3      
3 890010 ES TT APPOIGNY 4   J3 1/4 3/2 5/6      
4 890059 AS DOMATS 3   J4 3/1 2/6 4/5      
5 890058 AS TT AUGY 2   J5 1/2 5/3 6/4      
6 890023 AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 5                
                       
                       
                       
J 1 24/09 AVENIR PARON 2   AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 5      
    AS VILLENEUVE la G. 2   AS TT AUGY 2      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 4   AS DOMATS 3      
                       
J 2 01/10 AS TT AUGY 2   AVENIR PARON 2      
    AS DOMATS 3   AS VILLENEUVE la G. 2      
    AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 5   ES TT APPOIGNY 4      
                       
J 3 15/10 AVENIR PARON 2   AS DOMATS 3      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 4   AS VILLENEUVE la G. 2      
    AS TT AUGY 2   AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 5      
                       
J 4 05/11 ES TT APPOIGNY 4   AVENIR PARON 2      
    AS VILLENEUVE la G. 2   AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 5      
    AS DOMATS 3   AS TT AUGY 2      
                       
J 5 19/11 AVENIR PARON 2   AS VILLENEUVE la G. 2      
    AS TT AUGY 2   ES TT APPOIGNY 4      
    AS GAZELEC AUXERRE 5   AS DOMATS 3      
                       
J 6 03/12 Demi-finales                  
                       
J 7 10/12 Finales                  
                       
                       
DEPARTEMENTALE 1 - Poule B
                       
1 890006 AV PARON 3   J1 1/6 2/5 3/4      
2 890031 AS TONNERRE 1   J2 5/1 4/2 6/3      
3 890010 ES TT APPOIGNY 5   J3 1/4 3/2 5/6      
4 890058 AS TT AUGY 1   J4 3/1 2/6 4/5      
5 890032 US JOIGNY 3   J5 1/2 5/3 6/4      
6 890062 ESF ST FLORENTIN                
                       
                       
j 1 24/09 AV PARON 3   ESF ST FLORENTIN      
    AS TONNERRE 1   US JOIGNY 3      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 5   AS TT AUGY 1      
                       
                       
J 2 01/10 US JOIGNY 3   AV PARON 3      
    AS TT AUGY 1   AS TONNERRE 1      
    ESF ST FLORENTIN   ES TT APPOIGNY 5      
                       
                       
J 3 15/10 AV PARON 3   AS TT AUGY 1      
    ES TT APPOIGNY 5   AS TONNERRE 1      
    US JOIGNY 3   ESF ST FLORENTIN      
                       
J 4 05/11 ES TT APPOIGNY 5   AV PARON 3      
    AS TONNERRE 1   ESF ST FLORENTIN      
    AS TT AUGY 1   US JOIGNY 3      
                       
                       
J 5 19/11 AV PARON 3   AS TONNERRE 1      
    US JOIGNY 3   ES TT APPOIGNY 5      
    ESF ST FLORENTIN   AS TT AUGY 1      
J 6 03/12 Demi Finales                  
                       
J 7 10/12 Finales                  

Commentaires